School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School Laurel Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
11-Newcomers Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
112th Street Elementary School Downtown High School Laurel Span School Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurelwood Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall LAUSD Arts Fest Robert Frost Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lavaland Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lawn School Robert Randall Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
2nd Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Shearer
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lawrence Middle School Roberto Clemente
4 Year old Kindergarten Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lawton Alternative School Robertson High School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robertson Summer School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lee Elementary Robinson Elementary School
54th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lee Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
59th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lee Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rock Springs Elementary
66th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Legacy High School Rockdale Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Legion Park Elementary Rocketship Discovery Prep
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leichman High School Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Leigh High School Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
75th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
7th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School LEMA Rocky Mountain Middle School
7th Street ES Dryden High School Leman Middle School Rod Kelley Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Lemay Street ES Rogers Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
95th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leola School District Rolling Hills Middle School
96th St Elementary Dularge Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rollingwood Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Romoland Elementary School
9th Street ES Dulce High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ronald Reagan Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rooftop Alternative School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Duranes Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt
Abbott Middle School Dutcher Middle School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dyer Street ES LHS Athletics Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln High School E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academia Avance E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academic and Career Services E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academic Vocational Charter Institute E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Point High School Liberty High School ROP Center
Academy High School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Junior High Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Tree High School Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Earhart Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Education Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
Acadmic Leadership Community Early College High School Libra Academy Rosemead High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Education Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lilac School Rosemont EEC
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Lime Street Elementary Rosewood Park School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Adams Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
Adams Elementary School East High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Addams High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rupley Elementary School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln High Russell County High School
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Street Alternative School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Trojans Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lindbergh Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lindbergh Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lindbergh Middle School Sacred Heart School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lindsey Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Lineville Intermediate School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education School Edendale Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Salida del Sol Elementary
Adult Education/ROP Edenvale Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edgewood Academy Live Oak Elementary Sally Ride ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood High School Live Oak Elementary School Salt Creek Elementary School
Ahtens High School Edgewood Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Live Oak High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Livermore Adult Education Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Alameda High School Edison Senior High LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Antonito Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alamo Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Local District 3 San Benito High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Services Local District 7 San Francisco International High School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local District 8 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Gorgonio Middle School
Albion Street Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto High School
Aldama ES Edwin Markham Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alessandro School Egling Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Joaquin Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Operations Center-South San Jose Charter Academy
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower High School Local Operations Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Street School
Alexandria ES Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan School
Alianza Charter El Camino High School Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lockwood ES San Lorenzo High School
Alisal Community School El Camino Real High School Lodi High School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alisal Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lodi Middle School San Marino Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School LodiUSD San Mateo High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Capitan Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Mateo Park Elementary
Allen Elementary El Centro Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Logan Span School San Pasqual High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Elementary Logansport High School San Pedro Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Rafael High School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Trade School Loma Vista Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alta California ES El Mirage School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sanchez Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Alta Loma High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lomitas Career Academy Sandcreek Middle School
Alta Loma Middle School El Portal Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Elementary School Lone Star School Sandhills Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lone Tree Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Alta Vista High School Eldorado High School Long Term Independent Study Sandia Base Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Longfellow Sandia High School
Alternate Education eLiberty Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elim Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alternative Education Eliot Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Morris School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Lordsburg High School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Amador High School Elk Grove High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Ambrosini Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Ambuehl Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
American Canyon Middle School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schendel Elementary School
American High School Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schilling Elementary
American River Charter School Elsberry High School Los Angeles River School Schmitt Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 1
Amestoy Elementary School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles School Police School 10
Ammon Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 12
Andasol Avenue Elysian Heights Elementary Los Arboles Middle School School 13
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Los Cerritos School 14
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 15
Anderson School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 18
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 2
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Middle School Los Coyotes Elementary School 20
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Feliz Elementary School 21
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 24
Ann Soldo Emmett Elementary Los Osos High School School 25
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Padillas Elementary School School 26
Anna Hause Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Perales Elementary School School 27
Anna Kyle Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 28
Anna Yates Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 29
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 3
Annandale Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 6
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encinal High School Louisiana Schnell School School 7
Antelope Crossing Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 8
Antelope Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lowell Elementary School for Adults
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Antelope Valley High School Ensign Intermediate School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lowell High School School of Business and Tourism
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anthony Spangler Elementary School EPIC Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School of Education and Training
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest R. Geddes Elementary LPS Library Media Program School of Government and Public Administration
Antioch High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Information Technology
Antioch Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School LPS SRO School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School LPS Technology School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anzar High School Erwin Street Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Apache Elementary School Escambia High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Police Department
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Readiness & Preschool
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Lugo Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Apollo High School Escondido High School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schurr High
Apple Blossom Eshelman ES Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Sci-Tech
Applied Technology Center Esparto Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Science Hill School
Aptos High School Esparto High School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Middle School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Aptos Middle School Estancia High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Aragon High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lynbrook High School Seaside High School
Arcata High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lynwood Community Adult School Sebree Elementary
Argentine Middle School Etiwanda High School Lynwood High School Sellers Elementary School
Argonaunt High School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lynwood Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Argonne Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary Mable Barron Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Armijo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Armijo High School Eugene Field Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arminta School Eugene Padan Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Aromas School Eugene Ware Elementary MacGregor Sequoia High School
Arovista Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evans Service Area MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evening High School Program Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Arroyo Elementary School Everett Middle School Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Countinuation High School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo Vista Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Madison High School Shattuck Educational Park
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Excelsior Academy Madison Middle School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson [DELETE]
ArtLAB High School Excelsior Middle School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School F.C. Joyce Elementary Madrone High School Sheldon High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah ES
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Maintenance and Operations Sherwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Major General Murray Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Major Lynn Mokler Shoal Creek Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Fairgrove Academy Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairlands Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shorecliffs Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
August Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manlio Silva Elementary School Short ES
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
AUSD Staff Site Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manzano High School Sierra Jr High
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Avalon High School Family First Charter School Maple Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Maple Primary Center Sierra School
Avery Middle School Family Programs Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aztec High School Fellowship Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa High School Fernangeles Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferndale Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Back Bay High School Ferndale High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Baden High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Baker School Field Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Balboa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fifth Street Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Figueroa Street Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Baldwin Park High School Fillmore Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Fork School District
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Silver Hills Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marina Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marina Village Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Marina Vista Elementary Simi Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Bandini Street Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Florin High School Mark Keppel School Sisters High School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Barton Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Marlborough School Slate Creek Elementary
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bay Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Marsh Elementary School SLV Charter School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Elementary
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Technology High School Marshall Elementary SLV High School
Bay Port High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Elementary SLV Middle School
Bay Port i Academy Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest View Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Springs High School Fortuna Middle School Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster City Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
Baywood Elementary Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Willard Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Beachy Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bear Creek High School Francisco Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Farmar Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Bear Lake High School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Hughes Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Lake Middle School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Bay Adult School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South East High School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South El Monte High School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Vessels Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Matt Garcia Learning Center South Gate High School
Beaumont High School Franklin Avenue ES Matthew Turner Elementary South Hart Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School South High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Maya Lin School South Region ES #10
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Mayall Street ES South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Mayberry Street Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Senior High Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton High School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bellevue Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom Elementary McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Freeville Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southwest Elementary
Benicia High School Fremont High School McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Benicia Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin French Valley Elementary McKinleyville High School Sparks Middle School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Ed Summer School
Benjamin Middle School Friends of Canfield McPherson Elementary School Special Education Department
Benton Elementary School Friendship Junior High School MCSD Preschools Special Education Preschool
Benton High School Fries ES Meadow Heights Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Meadowbrook Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Beresford Elementary Fullbright ES Meadowview Elementary School Spring Hill
Berkley Maynard Academy Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure A Spring Valley Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton College Preparatory School Measure I Springhill Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD College Connection Medeiros Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Summer School Megan Cope Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Clare School
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Melrose Elementary St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy Mendenhall Middle School St. Maries High School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mendez High School St. Maries Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Menlo-Atherton High School St. Nicholas
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garcia Elementary Merced Elementary St. Patrick School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Meridian Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Merlinda School Stagg Senior High
Beulah Elementary School Gardena High School Merlo Institute Stanford Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardner Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Beyond the Bell Garfield Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley High School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Elementary Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Star Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesquite Elementary Starlight Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garrison Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STARS Academy
Birney Garwood Elementary Michael J. Castori State Street School
Birney Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Michell Middle School Statesboro High School
Bishop Elementary School Gary Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Steadley Elementary
Bishop Union High School Garza Primary Center Middle College Steele Lane Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gateway High School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Black Rock High School Gateway International School Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Black's Mill Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School GEAR UP 4 LA Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School Genesee Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Steve Luther Elementary
Blanchard Country School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Blountville Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Stilson Elementary School
Blountville Middle George Hall Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blue Angels Elementary School George Key School Millennium High School Stockton High School
Blue Jay Athletics George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Mayne Elementary Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bluff City Middle George Moscone Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Millikan High School Stone Valley Middle School
Bobier Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone-Corral School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bohannon Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington High School Milor High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School George White Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bonneville High School Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Georgetown School Milpitas Summer School Stony Point South Elementary School
Borel Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miraloma Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Miramonte Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bossier High School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Miramonte High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gibson Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Boulder Creek Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission Crest Elementary STRIVE Academy
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Mission Education Center Strobridge Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gideon High School Mission Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted and Talented Mission High School Sture Larsson High
Bowditch Middle School Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Hill Middle School Suamico Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bowman Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Givens Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boyle Heights High School Gladstone High School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Boynton High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Bracher Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Middle
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Bradley Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Intermediate Sultana High School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summerfield High School
Brair Hill Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave High School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Braly Elementary Gledhill ES Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Branham High School Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Bratt Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monlux EL Summit High School
Brea Canyon High School Glen Cove Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Home School Charter
Brea Junior High School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sumner Academy
Brea Olinda High School Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley HS
Brentwood Elementary School Glendora High School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Middle School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunkist Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Montclair Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridge Program GMG Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary
Bridgepoint High School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset View Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bristow Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Community Day School Susan H. Nelson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello High Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutro Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey High School Sutter Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter's Mill
Brooklyn Avenue School Gowan Science Academy Monterey Trail High School Suva Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Intermediate
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brookside Elementary Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Swansea High School
Brookside Elementary School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brown Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Browne EC Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Bryant Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Grange Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Middle School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buena Terra Elementary Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buffum Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Bunche Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Bunker Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technology
Burbank Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burbank Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Burcham K-8 Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burchfield Primary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burlingame High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burnett Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burroughs Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burton Community Day School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Burton Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Bush Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Grove Junior High School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Butte Valley Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Butte Valley High School Guadalupe Elementary School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Butteville Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Buttonwillow Union School Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
Byrneville Elementary Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
C.V. Koogler Middle School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cabrillo Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cabrillo High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cabrillo Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Judah Academy
Cache Creek High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Cadwallader Elementary School Hall District Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Cahokia High School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Haman Elementary Muir Theodore Vick School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cal Burke HS Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calabasas Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calahan Kids Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calais Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calais Middle/High School Happy Camp Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Happy Camp High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Russell Middle School
Calaveras Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Calaveras Hills High School Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harder Elementary School MyData Three Rivers Union Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myers Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Caldwell County High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harding Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nance Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
California Aerospace Academy Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Timber Point Elementary
California Avenue School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Alternative School Timberlake Junior High School
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Senior High School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberline Schools
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California High School Harrison Middle School Naples Toby Johnson Middle School
California League of Schools Harrison School Naples Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Central High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Magnet School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County High School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hart County Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toland Way Elementary
Camden Community Day School Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cameron School Harte Needham School Tom Bradley Elementary
Camino Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Middle School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary Tony Tobin Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Campbell High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Haskell El School Nevada Ave ES Torch Middle School
Campo Elementary Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campolindo High School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Towne ES
Canfield ES Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Beginnings Academy Township Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canistota High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Transition Services
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Trapp Elementary
Canon School Hayes Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Travis Ranch Middle School
Cantara Street School Haynesville Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Treeview Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New School Trinity Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Truman Middle School
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cape May County High School Hazelton Elementary Newark Memorial High School Tulelake Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Capistrano Home School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newhart Middle School Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Turlock Junior High School
Capuchino High School Health Careers Academy High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Hearst Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
CARE Programs Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Harbor High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Career Technical Education Helen R. Donaghue Newport Heights Elementary Twain
Carl Hankey K-8 School Helendale Elementary School Newport Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Carl Hankey School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carlmont High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton High School Twentynine Palms High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carlsbad High School Henderson Community Day School nex+Gen Academy High School Twilight School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary Nezperce School District #302 Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carmel Elementary Henry K-8 School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Green Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caroldale Learning Community Herbert Hoover Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nimitz Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Noralto Elementary UCLA CS
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Oak Elementary School Norman S. Weir Ucon Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Herrick Elementary School Normont ES Union County Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Country Elementary Union County High School
Carter High School Hesperia High School North Cow Creek School Union County Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia Jr High School North Davis Elementary Union County Primary School
Carthage High School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union High School
Carthage Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto High School Union Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Middle School University High School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Hills Elementary School North Hart Elementary School University Preparatory Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North High School Upland Elementary
Caruthers Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland High School
Carver Highland Elementary North Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carver Middle School Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cascade High School Highland High School North Monterey County High School UpRiver School
Casey Elementary Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Casita Center Highland Park HS North Mountain Middle School Urban Village Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Park High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Utah Street School
Castille Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hightower Academy North Star Independent Study Vacaville Early College High School Program
Castroville Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville High School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Elementary School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest High School North Terrace Elementary Vail High
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Ranch Middle School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northgate High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary Northside School Valentine Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Elementary School Northview High School Valerio ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside High School Northwest Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Centennial High School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Centennial Middle School Hilltop High School Northwood Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Center Adult School Hillview Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center High Hilmar High School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center Middle School Hilmar Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallecito High School
Center Preschool Hobart Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School
Centerville Junior High School Hodge Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Bay High School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Central Coast High School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Heights Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Central High School Hollydale K-8 O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center High School
Central Language Academy Hollyvale Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Central Middle School Hollywood High School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Prep
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Century Park ES Holmes Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holmes Junior High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Hills High School Valley Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holy Spirit School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Homer Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View ES
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hooper Avenue Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Elementary
Challenger Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Street Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Horn High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Horn Junior High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horizons Home Study Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chapman Elementary Horrall Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Charles Bursch Elementary Hosler Middle School Ogallala High School VanWig Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala Middle School Varnado High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houma Junior High School Ohlone Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles J. Riley Houston Middle School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Charles R. Drew Middle School Howard Tanner School Olinda Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Olive Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charles White Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Charter Community School 7-12 Hughbanks Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Charter Community School K-6 Hughes Middle School Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Human Resources Division Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charter University Prep Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olson Elementary Victoria Magathan School
Chatsworth High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victory Elementary
Chavez Huntington Park HS Onaga Grade School Viejo Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga High School Village East Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga Middle School Village Elementary
Chenoweth Elementary School IB Ontario High School Village Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Ida B. Wells High School OnTrack Help Village High School
Cherryland Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School OnTrackCA Vina Danks Middle School
Chesterfield Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Vine Hill Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange Glen High School Vine School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Child Development Independence High School Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independence High School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence School Orchard Park School Vineyard School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard STEM
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Organization of Management Administrators Vintage High School
Christensen Middle School Independent Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Study Orofino Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Virginia Road ES
Chrysler Elementary Indian Springs Elementary Osborn Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Churchville Middle School Inez Elementary School Osceola St. Virtual Learning Academy
Cibola High School Infonet Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cienega Elementary School Innovation Academy Osuna Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Innovative Horizons Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cinnabar School District Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Instructional Technology Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Citrus Elementary Instructional Technology Department P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
City of Angels School International Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International School of Monterey Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
City Partnership Program International Studies Learning Center Pacific Coast Charter School Vista De Las Cruces
City Terrace Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Collegiate School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School Iona Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista del Mar Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Ione Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Ione Junior High School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clara J. King Elementary Iron House Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Claremont High School Irving Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irving Magnet Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irvington High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Irwin High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarksburg Middle School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Island High School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clay Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School IT Help Desk Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clayton Valley High School ITD Web Services Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Clearmont Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Clearview Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clements Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palms Middle School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paloma Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palomares Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary PANTHER Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paramount High School Wakefield Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Waldorf
Clinton High School Jackson Junior High School Parents As Teachers Walgrove Elementary School
Clinton Middle School Jackson Middle School Paris Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clover Creek High School Jacumba Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Denman Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Park Middle School Walnut Elementary
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James F. Smith Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Lick High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School James Lick Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Rutter Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jane Addams Middle School Parkside Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coleman Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parkview School Walsh Elementary School
Coleman High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coleman Middle School JC Harmon High School Parkway High School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walter Colton Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jean Parker Elementary School Parras Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
College and Career High School Jefferson Community Adult School Paseo Magnet Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pate Early Childhood Walters Junior High School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Development Center
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walton Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
Colony High School Jefferson High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson High School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Middle School Payne School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jehue Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jena Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jena High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jena Junior High School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jessie B Fremont Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Collaborative Charter School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pennycook Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Community Education Center Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Community High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Perris Elementary Washington Primary Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Joe Henderson Elementary Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Adult School Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School John Adams Middle School Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Concord High School John Adams MS Phelan Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Concordia Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School John Brown Elementary Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Contract Independent Studies John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John F. Kennedy Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary John Finney High School Piedmont Hills High School Weblinks
Cooper Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster
Cope Middle School John H Fuller Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cordova Park Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Cornerstone Family School John Hope High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Corona Avenue School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster Early Learning Center
Corona del Mar High School John Jay Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Liechty Middle School Piner High School Weed High School
Coronado Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John McCandless School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary John O'Connell High School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coulterville High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Country Club Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer High School West Creek School
Country High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Hills Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Country Lane John Vierra High School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin High School
Country View Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
County Community Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan High School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan-Plus Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Crane Middle School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jose Ortega Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Grove High School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crescent Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cresson Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Crittenden County High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmoreland School
Croatan High School Julien Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crossroads High School Juliet Morris Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads Independent Juliette Low Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Park School
Crow Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Junction School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crown Valley Elementary School Junior Jets Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juniper Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Juniper Ridge Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Justice Street ES Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cucamonga Middle School Justin Elementary School Portal MHS Wheelock School
Cunha Intermediate School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School K-8 Home Study Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Potrero Elementary White Church Elementary School
Currier Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prairie View Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Presidio Middle School Whittier
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keema High School Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene High School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Keene Middle School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keene School District Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Music Department Keller Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Personnel Services Kelley Elementary Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kelly Elementary Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Kelly Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellybrook Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville High School Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellyville Middle School Progress Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prospect High School Willard
Cypress School of the Arts Kenmore Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy High School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kennedy HS Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy Middle School Pueblo Elementary William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kerr Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Ketron Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kettering Pulliam Elementary William James Middle School
Dale Avenue School KidsZone Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kilough Elementary School PVUSD After School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kimball Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Orr Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School King City Arts Magnet School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Anton Elementary School
Dana Hills High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dana MS King Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary King Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William Workman High School
Danbury Elementary School King Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Quapaw High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kingsley Elementary Quapaw Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
David A. Weir Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
Davidson Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Davis Adult and Community Education KIPP King Collegiate High School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Magnet School Kit Carson Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Middle School Kittridge Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Knight High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Knolls Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kohl Open Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dawson County High School Kohler Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Kolb Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Kootenai High School Radcliff Elementary Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Kootenai Technical Education Campus Railway Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Rainbow Spring Windsor Elementary
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Kornblum Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor High
De Anza Elementary Kraemer Middle School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School Krey Elementary Ramona Elementary Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Middle School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Ramona Elementary School Windsor Middle
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kucera Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield High School
Decoto School for Independent Study Kwis Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amigo High School La Cueva High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School La Entrada School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar High School La Fetra Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Primary School
Del Norte High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Merced Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary La Mesa Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Viejo Elementary Winton Middle School
Del Rio Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Vista High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Labadie Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lacache Middle School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition LaContenta Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Ladd Lane Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Middle School
Delhi High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladonia Elementary Redding Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter School Lafayette Redondo Shores High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta High School Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Sierra Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redwood High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland High School
Denker Avenue Laguna Nueva School Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Descanso Elementary Lake Center Middle School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Lake Forest Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Winds High School Lake Placid Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Placid Middle/High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside High School
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Street PC Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside Learning Center
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Elementary School Rescue Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Research and Accountability Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Reseda High School Woody Gap School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Resurrection Woonsocket School District
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Reyes Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Reynolds Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wright Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary School Rialto High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rialto Middle School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview High School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Discovery Charter School Lakewood Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Elementary School Lakewood High School Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery High School Lakota Elementary School Ridge Family Center for Learning YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Lakota Public School Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lalumier School Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Divide High School Lanai Road Riley Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Division of Special Education Landers Elementary School Rimrock Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Calaveras Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary York Community High School
Dixon Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Langston Hughes Academy Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dollahan Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rio Grande High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lanterman HS Rio Linda Senior High School Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez High School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yreka Adult School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores High School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomas High School River City High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School River Middle School Yucca Valley High School
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle High School Rivera Middle School Zane Grey HS
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Junior High School Riverbank Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverbank High School Zia Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lassalette Riverbank Language Academy Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latimer Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverside High School Zupanic High School
Donlon Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~[Delete on 2/13/15]Tripp-Delmont School District
Dooley Latrobe Elementary School Riverview Elementary School ~[Suspended]Penasco Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~[suspended]Penasco High School
Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~[Suspended]Penasco Middle School